Skip to main content

Monthly plans for your business

Pick a plan based on your active member count — limits are included. 14 days free, no commitment. Anything above the plan or outside it is billed at transparent rates.

Monthly plans

Pick a plan based on your active member count. Usage above the limits is billed at the rates below.

Save

Start

For a single location making its first move to digital loyalty.

19€/ mo.
14-day trial

Included:

  • Active members200
  • Emails2,000
  • Push notifications1,000
  • Product impressions5,000
  • Locations1
  • Loyalty system
  • Product display on loyalty.lt
  • Email marketing
  • Push notifications
  • SMS marketing
Get started

Grow

For a growing business: several locations and regular campaigns.

79€/ mo.
14-day trial

Included:

  • Active members1,000
  • Emails10,000
  • Push notifications5,000
  • Product impressions20,000
  • Locations5
  • Loyalty system
  • Product display on loyalty.lt
  • Email marketing
  • Push notifications
  • SMS marketing
  • API and SDK
  • Support system
Get started

Pro

For large networks: up to 10 locations and priority support.

249€/ mo.
14-day trial

Included:

  • Active members10,000
  • Emails50,000
  • Push notifications25,000
  • Product impressions100,000
  • Locations10
  • Loyalty system
  • Product display on loyalty.lt
  • Email marketing
  • Push notifications
  • SMS marketing
  • API and SDK
  • Support system
  • Priority support
Get started

Enterprise

Individual limits and pricing by agreement.

Custom pricing

Included:

  • Active membersUnlimited
  • EmailsUnlimited
  • Push notificationsUnlimited
  • Product impressionsUnlimited
  • LocationsUnlimited
  • Loyalty system
  • Product display on loyalty.lt
  • Email marketing
  • Push notifications
  • SMS marketing
  • API and SDK
  • Support system
  • Priority support
Contact us

Billed separately: SMS, development and maintenance hours, equipment rental, payment collection fees.

Which plan fits you?

Enter your expected volumes — we'll show the recommended plan and the monthly price.

Locations
Included in the plan
locations
Active customers
Included in the plan
customers/mo
Emails
Included in the plan
emails/mo
Push notifications
Included in the plan
notifications/mo
Product views
Included in the plan
clicks/mo
SMS messages
€0.00
SMS/mo
Payments
€0.00
payments/mo
StartBest match
€34.00/mėn
Plan fee
€19.00
Active customers over the limit · 200
€9.00
Extra locations · 2
€6.00
Grow
€79.00/mėn
Plan fee
€79.00
Pro
€249.00/mėn
Plan fee
€249.00
Enterprise

Your volumes exceed the Pro plan limits — we'll prepare a custom offer.

Recommended plan: Start

€34.00/mėn

Plan 19.00 € + separate services 15.00 €

Approximate · payments assume an average €15 order

Become a partner

Overage rates and separate services

Plans include monthly limits; anything above them is billed at these rates. SMS, hourly work and equipment rental are never part of a plan.

Above the plan limit

Applies only once you use up what the plan includes.

Lojalumo sistema - aktyvūs klientai0.045 €/ vnt.
“PUSH“ pranešimų marketingas0.003 €/ vnt.
El. pašto marketingas0.000795 €/ vnt.
Prekių atvaizdavimas Loyalty.lt programėlėje0.0003 €/ vnt.
Filialai - didelio tinklo tarifas2.00 €/ vnt.
Filialai - standartinis tarifas3.00 €/ vnt.

Always separate

These services are not part of a plan — you pay only for what you use.

Adresų registras2.00 €/ mėn.
Sistemų priežiūra - palaikymo valandos35.00 €/ val.
Sistemų priežiūra - incidentai75.00 €/ inc.
SMS žinučių marketingas (į Lietuvos numerius)0.0556 €/ vnt.
SMS žinučių marketingas (į užsienio numerius)0.1295 €/ vnt.
Programavimo paslaugos - valandinis tarifas45.00 €/ val.

Add-ons

Bought separately from the plan — switch them on and off in the Partners Portal at any time.

Email pack of 10 000

An extra 10 000 emails per month.

9.00 €/ mo

Feature

Address register

Lithuanian address and postal code lookup over the Shop API: free-form search, street suggestions, addresses by postal code.

2.00 €/ mo

Member pack of 1 000

An extra 1 000 active loyalty members per month.

39.00 €/ mo

Enterprise — custom limits and pricing

Many locations, high volumes or non-standard integrations. Let's agree on terms that fit your network.

Contact us

Frequently Asked Questions

Have questions about pricing? We have answers.

Monthly plans start at €19/mo. The Start plan includes 200 active members, 2,000 emails, 1,000 push notifications, 5,000 product impressions and 1 location. The first 14 days are free. Annual payment comes with a discount. SMS, development and maintenance hours and equipment rental are billed separately at standard rates. For large networks there is Enterprise with custom limits and pricing.

Need a custom pricing plan?

For high-volume businesses we offer custom solutions with fixed prices and additional features.

Contact us